GRAINGER RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04974627

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (758) LIMITED 24 Nov 2003 - 19 Jan 2004