Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYLINE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04974442

Registered office address
6 Prinstead Close, Bar End Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FROBISHER RETAIL LIMITED 24 Nov 2003 - 19 Jun 2017