Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAMHEAD BUSINESS UNITS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04969854

Registered office address
Eagle House, 44 The Strand, Exmouth, Devon, EX8 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VANGUARD CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jan 2004 - 28 Apr 2005
MICHCO 396 LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 08 Jan 2004