SPEAR & KING LIMITED

Company number 04968781

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCION PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 07 Jan 2004