Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENLOWE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04968764

Registered office address
Park Road, Ratby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE6 0JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3348) LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 12 Jan 2004