MITCHELL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04968474

Registered office address
18 Middlethorpe Grove, York, England, YO24 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BEARDSHAW MURRAY LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 29 Aug 2006