TESCO TLB BARNSTAPLE LIMITED

Company number 04967623

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BLT BARNSTAPLE LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 10 Apr 2017