Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS CLIPPER SOUTH C LIMITED

Company number 04967270

Registered office address
Anchor House, 15-19 Britten Street, London, England, SW3 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFIELD CEDRUS LIMITED 11 Jan 2006 - 05 Nov 2015
ACORN CEDRUS LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 11 Jan 2006