KILMARTIN (NO.12) LIMITED

Company number 04965680

Registered office address
Updown Court, Chertsey Road, Windlesham, Surrey, GU20 6HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLMARTIN (NO.12) LIMITED 17 Nov 2003 - 13 Jan 2005