Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04964813

Registered office address
First Floor, 2 Collingwood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2023
due by 28 November 2023

Last statement dated 14 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AE UK LIMITED 14 Nov 2003 - 13 Jan 2004