CARLTON FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04963311

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLTON HOLDINGS (LONDON) LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 12 Mar 2004