GENTING INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04963080

Registered office address
Genting Club Star City, Watson Road, Birmingham, B7 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARYWAY LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 12 Feb 2004