EPI GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 04963075

Registered office address
Berkeley Square House, 8th Floor, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARYVIEW LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 19 Jan 2004