Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATED METAL LIMITED

Company number 04962226

Registered office address
35 Westgate, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 1PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAITHFUL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 20 Apr 2004