ACCANTIA EMPLOYEE BENEFITS LIMITED

Company number 04958650

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARYDRIVE LIMITED 10 Nov 2003 - 28 Jan 2004