SYNTEGRA CAPITAL CARRIED INTEREST LIMITED

Company number 04958426

Registered office address
2nd Floor 55 Ludgate Hill, London, England, EC4M 7JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SGAM CARRIED INTEREST LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 18 Nov 2009
BUCKLECLOSE LIMITED 10 Nov 2003 - 11 Dec 2003