MITIE CATERING SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04957227

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (31) LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 06 Jan 2004