BUSABA EATHAI LIMITED

Company number 04956194

Registered office address
2nd Floor 42-48 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7NB
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERIN LIMITED 06 Nov 2003 - 15 Sep 2006