A & N CEILINGS & PARTITIONS

Company number 04955827

Registered office address
24 Coneybury View, Broseley, Shropshire, TF12 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
6 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
L.D. ANSLOW 06 Nov 2003 - 27 Oct 2005