Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL AUSTRALIA FINANCE (VESSEL LEASING NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 04954372

Registered office address
52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA FINANCE (MARCH VESSEL LEASING) LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 18 Nov 2003
INTERCEDE 1896 LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 13 Nov 2003