KANDAHAR (KINGSTON) LIMITED

Company number 04954323

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 615 LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 17 Jun 2004