ACCOMPLISH GROUP LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 04949085

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 06 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2018
EMBRACE WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 06 Jan 2017
EUROPEAN WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 12 Jun 2015
WELLCARE COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 27 Oct 2004
EUROPEAN WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 31 Oct 2003 - 20 Feb 2004