Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARROUGH HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 04948514

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Blenheim Palace, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 610 LIMITED 30 Oct 2003 - 24 Nov 2003