THE QUANTUM BEAUTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04947088

Registered office address
Greenwood House, London Road, Bracknell, United Kingdom, RG12 2UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 July 2020
due by 1 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1917) LIMITED 29 Oct 2003 - 24 Feb 2004