Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBONATE LTD

Company number 04946635

Registered office address
Pdd Group Ltd, 87 Richford Street, London, W6 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PDD INNOVATIONS LIMITED 29 Oct 2003 - 02 Nov 2005