EQUALITY AND EMPLOYMENT LAW CENTRE LTD.

Company number 04946069

Registered office address
151 Dale Street, Liverpool, England, L2 2AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERSEYSIDE EMPLOYMENT LAW LIMITED 28 Oct 2003 - 02 Mar 2020