IRONHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04944532

Registered office address
8 Errington Close, Grays, England, RM16 4TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IRONHOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Nov 2003 - 26 Sep 2006
MUTANDERIS (476) LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 04 Nov 2003