Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRELAWNY SPT LIMITED

Company number 04943839

Registered office address
13 Highdown Road, Sydenham Industrial Estate, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV31 1XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28240 - Manufacture of power-driven hand tools
Previous company names
Name Period
CMC LEGAL SKILLS LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 11 Nov 2003