FRIENDS CONNECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04943605

Registered office address
185 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDSLOTTERY LIMITED 24 Oct 2003 - 03 Dec 2004