Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LITTLE SMOOTHIE FOOD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04941227

Registered office address
5th Floor 175, Oxford Street, London, W1D 2JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
ORGANIC NATURAL HEALTH LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 10 Jun 2013
SPEED 9780 LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 26 Nov 2003