FUTURE LIVING SPACE LIMITED

Company number 04940821

Registered office address
2 Bridge Avenue, Hammersmith London, W6 9JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEEKY CHAPPIE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 18 Jun 2007