SNETTERTON ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 04939139

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2225 LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 12 Jan 2004