HIGHLIFE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04938313

Registered office address
303 Goring Road Goring By Sea, Worthing, West Sussex, BN12 4NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHLIFE YACHT CHARTERS LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 22 Mar 2011