ENCRAFT LIMITED

Company number 04937978

Registered office address
Brandon House, William Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England, CV32 4HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENCRAFT 2003 LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 02 May 2006