Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEPSTOW MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 04937661

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGER 223 LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 24 Dec 2003