CHECKABILITY LTD

Company number 04937322

Registered office address
Landmark House Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOTEL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 11 May 2007