Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFM LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 04933728

Registered office address
Unit 20 Hopewell Business Centre, 105 Hopewell Drive, Chatham, Kent, ME5 7DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A.F.M. COMPLEMENTARY THERAPIES LTD 30 Oct 2003 - 05 Dec 2018
A.F.M. COMPLIMENTARY THERAPIES LTD 15 Oct 2003 - 30 Oct 2003