PEDSTOWE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04932574

Registered office address
5th Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMBERTS TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Mar 2007 - 13 Jun 2008
FARLEY TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Apr 2006 - 29 Mar 2007
TOURDEAL LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 06 Apr 2006