SJ2 LIMITED

Company number 04931164

Registered office address
4th Floor, Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3001) LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 27 Nov 2003