COUNTRY ARTISTS GROUP LTD

Company number 04930506

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 2 Cornwall Street, Birmingham, B3 2DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3301) LIMITED 13 Oct 2003 - 23 Nov 2004