CYGNET HOSPITALS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04930417

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA HOSPITALS HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Sep 2004 - 21 Dec 2015
JAYCROFT TRADING LIMITED 13 Oct 2003 - 17 Sep 2004