INMARSAT FINANCE PLC

Company number 04930309

Registered office address
99 City Road, London, EC1Y 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUCHESSBROOK PLC 13 Oct 2003 - 07 Jan 2004