GRT NOTTINGHAM LIFT PROJECT COMPANY (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04928314

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER NOTTS LIFT (SUBCO) LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 15 Sep 2009
DWSCO 2463 LIMITED 10 Oct 2003 - 10 Dec 2003