VESOURCE LIMITED

Company number 04928177

Registered office address
Jamesons House, Compton Way, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ARC VEHICLE SOURCING LIMITED 13 May 2005 - 17 Jun 2005
CONCEPT LIVING LIMITED 10 Oct 2003 - 13 May 2005