Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLINPHONE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04927152

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, England, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINPHONE LIMITED 04 Dec 2003 - 05 Jun 2006
CASTLEGATE 283 LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 04 Dec 2003