JTC TRUSTEE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04925406

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INBUCON TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 18 Sep 2007