Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRT NOTTINGHAM LIFT PROJECT COMPANY (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 04925174

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2454 LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 05 Nov 2003