FINITUM ONE LIMITED

Company number 04925160

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEA HARBOUR FINANCE ONE LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 10 Jul 2012
DWSCO 2445 LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 14 Oct 2003