PHOENIX HOUSE RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 04924298

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine'S Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2460 LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 20 Nov 2003