BLOOD CANCER SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 04922099

Registered office address
1 Birch Court, Blackpole East, Blackpole Road, Worcester, WR3 8SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEUKAEMIA CARE LIMITED 26 Mar 2004 - 28 Mar 2019
DIAMOND DASH LIMITED 06 Oct 2003 - 26 Mar 2004